BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

Connector & Cable Solutions

 

Electrical/Optical/Mechanical Solutions for Network Connectivity

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

AVAGO Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP

I'm Online Chat Now

AVAGO Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP

(87)
China AVAGO AFCT-57D3ATMZ, 2G/4G/8G Fibre Channel  SMF SFP+ optical transceiver with TX/RX Rate ,1310nm, 10Km , LC Connector factory

AVAGO AFCT-57D3ATMZ, 2G/4G/8G Fibre Channel SMF SFP+ optical transceiver with TX/RX Rate ,1310nm, 10Km , LC Connector

AVAGO AFCT-57D3ATMZ, 2G/4G/8G Fibre Channel SMF SFP+ optical transceiver with TX/RX Rate ,1310nm, 10Km , LC Connector AFCT-57D3ATMZ Digital Diagnostic SFP 10 km, 1310 nm DFB, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Fibre Channel ... Read More
2016-12-09 14:23:30
China AVAGO AFCT-57D3ANMZ, 2G/4G/8G Fibre Channel  SMF SFP+ optical transceiver with TX/RX Rate ,1310nm, 25Km , LC Connector factory

AVAGO AFCT-57D3ANMZ, 2G/4G/8G Fibre Channel SMF SFP+ optical transceiver with TX/RX Rate ,1310nm, 25Km , LC Connector

AVAGO AFCT-57D3ANMZ, 2G/4G/8G Fibre Channel SMF SFP+ optical transceiver with TX/RX Rate ,1310nm, 25Km , LC Connector AFCT-57D3ANMZ Digital Diagnostic SFP 25 km, 1310 nm DFB, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Fibre Channel ... Read More
2016-12-09 14:23:16
China AVAGO AFBR-57D9AMZ, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd MMF SFP optical transceiver for Fibre Channel, 850nm, 500m, LC Connector factory

AVAGO AFBR-57D9AMZ, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd MMF SFP optical transceiver for Fibre Channel, 850nm, 500m, LC Connector

AVAGO AFBR-57D9AMZ, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd MMF SFP optical transceiver for Fibre Channel, 850nm, 500m, LC Connector AFBR-57D9AMZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 nm, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd , Low Voltage (3.3 V) Fibre ... Read More
2016-12-08 19:16:19
China AVAGO AFBR-54D7APZ, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd MMF Digital Diagnostic Mini SFP optical transceiver, 850nm, LC Connector factory

AVAGO AFBR-54D7APZ, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd MMF Digital Diagnostic Mini SFP optical transceiver, 850nm, LC Connector

AVAGO AFBR-54D7APZ, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd MMF Digital Diagnostic Mini SFP optical transceiver, 850nm, LC Connector AFBR-54D7APZ Digital Diagnostic Mini SFP (mSFP), 850 nm, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd Low Voltage (3.3 V) ... Read More
2016-12-08 16:43:50
China AVAGO AFBR-57J9AMZ, 6.144 Gb/s  MMF SFP optical transceiver module with Digital Diagnostic, 850nm, LC Connector factory

AVAGO AFBR-57J9AMZ, 6.144 Gb/s MMF SFP optical transceiver module with Digital Diagnostic, 850nm, LC Connector

AVAGO AFBR-57J9AMZ, 6.144 Gb/s MMF SFP optical transceiver module with Digital Diagnostic, 850nm, LC Connector AFBR-57J9AMZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 6.144 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical ... Read More
2016-12-08 16:30:40
China AVAGO AFBR-5725PZ,1.25 GBd MMF SFP Optical Transceivers for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet ,850nm, 550m,LC connector factory

AVAGO AFBR-5725PZ,1.25 GBd MMF SFP Optical Transceivers for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet ,850nm, 550m,LC connector

AVAGO AFBR-5725PZ,1.25 GBd MMF SFP Optical Transceivers for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet ,850nm, 550m,LC connector Description The AFBR-5725PZ/APZ optical transceiver is compliant with the specifications set ... Read More
2016-12-07 16:31:21
China AVAGO AFBR-5725APZ,1.25 GBd MMF SFP Optical Transceivers for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet ,850nm, 550m,LC connector factory

AVAGO AFBR-5725APZ,1.25 GBd MMF SFP Optical Transceivers for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet ,850nm, 550m,LC connector

AVAGO AFBR-5725APZ,1.25 GBd MMF SFP Optical Transceivers for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet ,850nm, 550m,LC connector Description The AFBR-5725PZ/APZ optical transceiver is compliant with the specifications set ... Read More
2016-12-07 16:09:52
China AVAGO AFCT-5750LZ,622 MBd Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceivers for ATM/SONET OC-12,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector factory

AVAGO AFCT-5750LZ,622 MBd Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceivers for ATM/SONET OC-12,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector

AVAGO AFCT-5750LZ,622 MBd Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceivers with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-12,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector AFCT-5750Z and AFCT-5755Z Families of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceiver... Read More
2016-12-07 15:56:47
China AVAGO AFCT-5750ALZ,622 MBd Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceivers for ATM/SONET OC-12,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector factory

AVAGO AFCT-5750ALZ,622 MBd Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceivers for ATM/SONET OC-12,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector

AVAGO AFCT-5750ALZ,622 MBd Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceivers with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-12,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector AFCT-5750Z and AFCT-5755Z Families of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceive... Read More
2016-12-07 15:56:18
China AVAGO AFCT-5750APZ,622 MBd Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceivers for ATM/SONET OC-12,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector factory

AVAGO AFCT-5750APZ,622 MBd Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceivers for ATM/SONET OC-12,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector

AVAGO AFCT-5750APZ,622 MBd Single-Mode SFP Optical Transceivers with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-12,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector AFCT-5750Z and AFCT-5755Z Families of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceive... Read More
2016-12-07 15:55:59
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|