BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

Connector & Cable Solutions

 

Electrical/Optical/Mechanical Solutions for Network Connectivity

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

AVAGO Fiber Optical Transceivers CFF

I'm Online Chat Now

AVAGO Fiber Optical Transceivers CFF

(15)
China AVAGO AFCT-5943LZ, SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s factory

AVAGO AFCT-5943LZ, SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s

AVAGO AFCT-5943LZ, SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s AFCT-5943xxZ , Single Mode SFF Transceivers for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Multirate ... Read More
2016-11-30 17:30:42
China AVAGO AFCT-5943ALZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s factory

AVAGO AFCT-5943ALZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s

AVAGO AFCT-5943ALZ, SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s AFCT-5943xxZ , Single Mode SFF Transceivers for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Multirate ... Read More
2016-11-30 17:30:30
China AVAGO AFCT-5944ALZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s factory

AVAGO AFCT-5944ALZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s

AVAGO AFCT-5944ALZ, SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s AFCT-5944xxZ , Single Mode SFF Transceivers for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Multirate ... Read More
2016-11-30 17:30:18
China AVAGO AFCT-5944LZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s factory

AVAGO AFCT-5944LZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s

AVAGO AFCT-5944LZ, SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications applications from 125 Mb/s to 2.7 Gb/s AFCT-5944xxZ , Single Mode SFF Transceivers for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Multirate ... Read More
2016-11-30 17:30:06
China AVAGO HFBR-5912EZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver for multimode and single mode Gigabit Ethernet applications factory

AVAGO HFBR-5912EZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver for multimode and single mode Gigabit Ethernet applications

AVAGO HFBR-5912EZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver for multimode and single mode Gigabit Ethernet applications HFBR-5912EZ , 850 nm VCSEL Small Form Factor MT-RJ Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet 1... Read More
2016-11-30 16:03:29
China AVAGO AFBR-59R5LZ, SFF Optical Transceiver  supports high-speed serial links at signaling rates up to 4.25 GBd factory

AVAGO AFBR-59R5LZ, SFF Optical Transceiver supports high-speed serial links at signaling rates up to 4.25 GBd

AVAGO AFBR-59R5LZ, SFF Optical Transceiver supports high-speed serial links at signaling rates up to 4.25 GBd AFBR-59R5ALZ , 4/2/1 GBd MMF Transceiver for Fibre Channel, 2x7, Digital Diagnostic, Ext Temp -10 to ... Read More
2016-11-30 15:41:14
China AVAGO AFBR-5911ALZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver  designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links factory

AVAGO AFBR-5911ALZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links

AVAGO AFBR-5911ALZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links between Gigabit Ethernet networking equipment HFBR-5911LZ/ALZ , Small Form Factor Optical ... Read More
2016-11-30 15:40:11
China AVAGO AFBR-5971LZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications specified at signal rate of 125 Mbd factory

AVAGO AFBR-5971LZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications specified at signal rate of 125 Mbd

AVAGO AFBR-5971LZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communicationsspecified for a signal rate of 125 Mbd AFCT-5971LZ/ALZ , Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Fast Ethernet Transceivers 125 MBd ... Read More
2016-11-30 15:37:51
China AVAGO AFBR-5911LZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver  designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links factory

AVAGO AFBR-5911LZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links

AVAGO AFBR-5911LZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links between Gigabit Ethernet networking equipment HFBR-5911LZ/ALZ , Small Form Factor Optical ... Read More
2016-11-29 18:27:05
China AVAGO AFBR-59M5LZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications specified for at signal rate of 2.125 G factory

AVAGO AFBR-59M5LZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications specified for at signal rate of 2.125 G

AVAGO AFBR-59M5LZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications specified for at signal rate of 2.125 GBd AFBR-59M5LZ , 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel and 1.25 GBd Ethernet 850nm SFF 2x6 RoHS... Read More
2016-11-29 18:08:36
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|